Adam Marušić Stats, Goals, Records, Assists, Cups and more
Carter Sullivan
Published Mar 31, 2026
Adam Marušić Scouting Report
| Statistic | Per 90 | Percentile |
|---|---|---|
| Non-Penalty Goals | 0.00 | 21 |
| npxG: Non-Penalty xG | 0.00 | 1 |
| Shots Total | 0.17 | 5 |
| Assists | 0.00 | 6 |
| xAG: Exp. Assisted Goals | 0.02 | 3 |
| npxG + xAG | 0.03 | 1 |
| Shot-Creating Actions | 0.89 | 1 |
| Passes Attempted | 56.10 | 65 |
| Pass Completion % | 83.3% | 83 |
| Progressive Passes | 3.53 | 40 |
| Progressive Carries | 0.94 | 5 |
| Successful Take-Ons | 0.47 | 25 |
| Touches (Att Pen) | 0.39 | 2 |
| Progressive Passes Rec | 2.11 | 9 |
| Tackles | 1.47 | 17 |
| Interceptions | 1.11 | 69 |
| Blocks | 0.83 | 16 |
| Clearances | 1.97 | 39 |
| Aerials Won | 0.61 | 28 |
Similar Players to Adam Marušić
- Last 365 Days
Competition Types
Last 5 Matches
Standard Stats: Domestic Leagues
| Season | Age | Squad | Country | Comp | LgRank | MP | Starts | Min | 90s | Gls | Ast | G+A | G-PK | PK | PKatt | CrdY | CrdR | xG | npxG | xAG | npxG+xAG | PrgC | PrgP | PrgR | Gls | Ast | G+A | G-PK | G+A-PK | xG | xAG | xG+xAG | npxG | npxG+xAG | Matches |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2013-2014 | 20 | Voždovac | rs SRB | 1. SuperLiga | 7th | 27 | 24 | 2,116 | 23.5 | 6 | 2 | 8 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0.26 | 0.09 | 0.34 | 0.26 | 0.34 | |||||||||||||
| 2014-2015 | 21 | Kortrijk | be BEL | 1. Pro League | 6th | 34 | 27 | 2,385 | 26.5 | 6 | 3 | 9 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 8 | 1 | 0.23 | 0.11 | 0.34 | 0.23 | 0.34 | Matches | ||||||||||||
| 2015-2016 | 22 | Kortrijk | be BEL | 1. Pro League | 7th | 35 | 31 | 2,833 | 31.5 | 4 | 0 | 4 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 6 | 0 | 0.13 | 0.00 | 0.13 | 0.10 | 0.10 | Matches | ||||||||||||
| 2016-2017 | 23 | Oostende | be BEL | 1. First Division A | 4th | 35 | 33 | 2,999 | 33.3 | 5 | 4 | 9 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 0 | 0.15 | 0.12 | 0.27 | 0.15 | 0.27 | Matches | ||||||||||||
| 2017-2018 | 24 | Lazio | it ITA | 1. Serie A | 5th | 32 | 28 | 2,523 | 28.0 | 3 | 4 | 7 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 3.1 | 3.1 | 3.3 | 6.4 | 104 | 67 | 229 | 0.11 | 0.14 | 0.25 | 0.11 | 0.25 | 0.11 | 0.12 | 0.23 | 0.11 | 0.23 | Matches |
| 2018-2019 | 25 | Lazio | it ITA | 1. Serie A | 8th | 26 | 24 | 2,111 | 23.5 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 1.0 | 1.0 | 1.3 | 2.3 | 67 | 59 | 141 | 0.04 | 0.04 | 0.09 | 0.04 | 0.09 | 0.04 | 0.05 | 0.10 | 0.04 | 0.10 | Matches |
| 2019-2020 | 26 | Lazio | it ITA | 1. Serie A | 4th | 15 | 10 | 942 | 10.5 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 1.9 | 1.9 | 0.6 | 2.4 | 11 | 9 | 64 | 0.19 | 0.10 | 0.29 | 0.19 | 0.29 | 0.18 | 0.05 | 0.23 | 0.18 | 0.23 | Matches |
| 2020-2021 | 27 | Lazio | it ITA | 1. Serie A | 6th | 36 | 33 | 2,966 | 33.0 | 2 | 3 | 5 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 2.2 | 2.2 | 2.2 | 4.4 | 53 | 92 | 201 | 0.06 | 0.09 | 0.15 | 0.06 | 0.15 | 0.07 | 0.07 | 0.13 | 0.07 | 0.13 | Matches |
| 2021-2022 | 28 | Lazio | it ITA | 1. Serie A | 5th | 33 | 30 | 2,721 | 30.2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 1 | 0.2 | 0.2 | 0.5 | 0.7 | 52 | 111 | 73 | 0.03 | 0.00 | 0.03 | 0.03 | 0.03 | 0.01 | 0.02 | 0.02 | 0.01 | 0.02 | Matches |
| 2022-2023 | 29 | Lazio | it ITA | 1. Serie A | 2nd | 33 | 31 | 2,760 | 30.7 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 8 | 1 | 0.7 | 0.7 | 1.1 | 1.8 | 38 | 116 | 43 | 0.00 | 0.07 | 0.07 | 0.00 | 0.07 | 0.02 | 0.03 | 0.06 | 0.02 | 0.06 | Matches |
| 2023-2024 | 30 | Lazio | it ITA | 1. Serie A | 8th | 26 | 26 | 2,156 | 24.0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0.1 | 0.1 | 0.6 | 0.7 | 26 | 82 | 57 | 0.00 | 0.00 | 0.00 | 0.00 | 0.00 | 0.00 | 0.03 | 0.03 | 0.00 | 0.03 | Matches |
| 11 Seasons | 4 Clubs | 3 Leagues | 332 | 297 | 26,512 | 294.6 | 30 | 20 | 50 | 29 | 1 | 2 | 49 | 6 | 9.2 | 9.2 | 9.5 | 18.7 | 351 | 536 | 808 | 0.10 | 0.07 | 0.17 | 0.10 | 0.17 | 0.05 | 0.05 | 0.10 | 0.05 | 0.10 | ||||
| Country | Comp | LgRank | MP | Starts | Min | 90s | Gls | Ast | G+A | G-PK | PK | PKatt | CrdY | CrdR | xG | npxG | xAG | npxG+xAG | PrgC | PrgP | PrgR | Gls | Ast | G+A | G-PK | G+A-PK | xG | xAG | xG+xAG | npxG | npxG+xAG | Matches | |||
| Lazio (7 Seasons) | 1 League | 201 | 182 | 16,179 | 179.8 | 9 | 11 | 20 | 9 | 0 | 0 | 28 | 4 | 9.2 | 9.2 | 9.5 | 18.7 | 351 | 536 | 808 | 0.05 | 0.06 | 0.11 | 0.05 | 0.11 | 0.05 | 0.05 | 0.10 | 0.05 | 0.10 | |||||
| Kortrijk (2 Seasons) | 1 League | 69 | 58 | 5,218 | 58.0 | 10 | 3 | 13 | 9 | 1 | 2 | 14 | 1 | 0.17 | 0.05 | 0.22 | 0.16 | 0.21 | |||||||||||||||||
| Oostende (1 Season) | 1 League | 35 | 33 | 2,999 | 33.3 | 5 | 4 | 9 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 0 | 0.15 | 0.12 | 0.27 | 0.15 | 0.27 | |||||||||||||||||
| Voždovac (1 Season) | 1 League | 27 | 24 | 2,116 | 23.5 | 6 | 2 | 8 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0.26 | 0.09 | 0.34 | 0.26 | 0.34 | |||||||||||||||||
| Serie A (7 Seasons) | 201 | 182 | 16,179 | 179.8 | 9 | 11 | 20 | 9 | 0 | 0 | 28 | 4 | 9.2 | 9.2 | 9.5 | 18.7 | 351 | 536 | 808 | 0.05 | 0.06 | 0.11 | 0.05 | 0.11 | 0.05 | 0.05 | 0.10 | 0.05 | 0.10 | ||||||
| Pro League (3 Seasons) | 104 | 91 | 8,217 | 91.3 | 15 | 7 | 22 | 14 | 1 | 2 | 20 | 1 | 0.16 | 0.08 | 0.24 | 0.15 | 0.23 | ||||||||||||||||||
| SuperLiga (1 Season) | 27 | 24 | 2,116 | 23.5 | 6 | 2 | 8 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0.26 | 0.09 | 0.34 | 0.26 | 0.34 | ||||||||||||||||||
Shooting: Domestic Leagues
| Season | Age | Squad | Country | Comp | LgRank | 90s | Gls | Sh | SoT | SoT% | Sh/90 | SoT/90 | G/Sh | G/SoT | Dist | FK | PK | PKatt | xG | npxG | npxG/Sh | G-xG | np:G-xG | Matches |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2013-2014 | 20 | Voždovac | rs SRB | 1. SuperLiga | 7th | 23.5 | 6 | 19 | 0.81 | 0.32 | 0 | 0 | ||||||||||||
| 2014-2015 | 21 | Kortrijk | be BEL | 1. Pro League | 6th | 26.5 | 6 | 15 | 0.57 | 0.40 | 0 | 0 | Matches | |||||||||||
| 2015-2016 | 22 | Kortrijk | be BEL | 1. Pro League | 7th | 31.5 | 4 | 15 | 0.48 | 0.20 | 1 | 2 | Matches | |||||||||||
| 2016-2017 | 23 | Oostende | be BEL | 1. First Division A | 4th | 33.3 | 5 | 0 | 14 | 0.00 | 0.42 | 0.36 | 0 | 0 | Matches | |||||||||
| 2017-2018 | 24 | Lazio | it ITA | 1. Serie A | 5th | 28.0 | 3 | 39 | 15 | 38.5 | 1.39 | 0.54 | 0.08 | 0.20 | 17.8 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3.1 | 3.1 | 0.08 | -0.1 | -0.1 | Matches |
| 2018-2019 | 25 | Lazio | it ITA | 1. Serie A | 8th | 23.5 | 1 | 16 | 6 | 37.5 | 0.68 | 0.26 | 0.06 | 0.17 | 17.5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1.0 | 1.0 | 0.06 | 0.0 | 0.0 | Matches |
| 2019-2020 | 26 | Lazio | it ITA | 1. Serie A | 4th | 10.5 | 2 | 11 | 6 | 54.5 | 1.05 | 0.57 | 0.18 | 0.33 | 12.6 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1.9 | 1.9 | 0.17 | +0.1 | +0.1 | Matches |
| 2020-2021 | 27 | Lazio | it ITA | 1. Serie A | 6th | 33.0 | 2 | 27 | 12 | 44.4 | 0.82 | 0.36 | 0.07 | 0.17 | 15.4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2.2 | 2.2 | 0.08 | -0.2 | -0.2 | Matches |
| 2021-2022 | 28 | Lazio | it ITA | 1. Serie A | 5th | 30.2 | 1 | 8 | 3 | 37.5 | 0.26 | 0.10 | 0.13 | 0.33 | 25.5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.2 | 0.2 | 0.02 | +0.8 | +0.8 | Matches |
| 2022-2023 | 29 | Lazio | it ITA | 1. Serie A | 2nd | 30.7 | 0 | 16 | 7 | 43.8 | 0.52 | 0.23 | 0.00 | 0.00 | 24.0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.7 | 0.7 | 0.04 | -0.7 | -0.7 | Matches |
| 2023-2024 | 30 | Lazio | it ITA | 1. Serie A | 8th | 24.0 | 0 | 3 | 2 | 66.7 | 0.13 | 0.08 | 0.00 | 0.00 | 21.3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.1 | 0.1 | 0.02 | -0.1 | -0.1 | Matches |
| 11 Seasons | 4 Clubs | 3 Leagues | 294.6 | 30 | 120 | 114 | 54.2 | 0.56 | 0.39 | 0.12 | 0.25 | 18.2 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 9.2 | 9.2 | 0.08 | -0.2 | -0.2 | ||||
| Country | Comp | LgRank | 90s | Gls | Sh | SoT | SoT% | Sh/90 | SoT/90 | G/Sh | G/SoT | Dist | FK | PK | PKatt | xG | npxG | npxG/Sh | G-xG | np:G-xG | Matches | |||
| Lazio (7 Seasons) | 1 League | 179.8 | 9 | 120 | 51 | 42.5 | 0.67 | 0.28 | 0.08 | 0.18 | 18.2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 9.2 | 9.2 | 0.08 | -0.2 | -0.2 | |||||
| Kortrijk (2 Seasons) | 1 League | 58.0 | 10 | 30 | 0.52 | 0.30 | 1 | 2 | ||||||||||||||||
| Oostende (1 Season) | 1 League | 33.3 | 5 | 0 | 14 | 0.00 | 0.42 | 0.36 | 0 | 0 | ||||||||||||||
| Voždovac (1 Season) | 1 League | 23.5 | 6 | 19 | 0.81 | 0.32 | 0 | 0 | ||||||||||||||||
| Serie A (7 Seasons) | 179.8 | 9 | 120 | 51 | 42.5 | 0.67 | 0.28 | 0.08 | 0.18 | 18.2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 9.2 | 9.2 | 0.08 | -0.2 | -0.2 | ||||||
| Pro League (3 Seasons) | 91.3 | 15 | 0 | 44 | 0.00 | 0.48 | 0.32 | 1 | 2 | |||||||||||||||
| SuperLiga (1 Season) | 23.5 | 6 | 19 | 0.81 | 0.32 | 0 | 0 | |||||||||||||||||
Passing: Domestic Leagues
| Season | Age | Squad | Country | Comp | LgRank | 90s | Cmp | Att | Cmp% | TotDist | PrgDist | Cmp | Att | Cmp% | Cmp | Att | Cmp% | Cmp | Att | Cmp% | Ast | xAG | xA | A-xAG | KP | 1/3 | PPA | CrsPA | PrgP | Matches |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2013-2014 | 20 | Voždovac | rs SRB | 1. SuperLiga | 7th | 23.5 | 2 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2014-2015 | 21 | Kortrijk | be BEL | 1. Pro League | 6th | 26.5 | 3 | Matches | ||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2015-2016 | 22 | Kortrijk | be BEL | 1. Pro League | 7th | 31.5 | 0 | Matches | ||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2016-2017 | 23 | Oostende | be BEL | 1. First Division A | 4th | 33.3 | 4 | Matches | ||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2017-2018 | 24 | Lazio | it ITA | 1. Serie A | 5th | 28.0 | 926 | 1206 | 76.8 | 13219 | 4097 | 546 | 637 | 85.7 | 319 | 410 | 77.8 | 28 | 68 | 41.2 | 4 | 3.3 | 3.1 | +0.7 | 36 | 35 | 30 | 13 | 67 | Matches |
| 2018-2019 | 25 | Lazio | it ITA | 1. Serie A | 8th | 23.5 | 798 | 988 | 80.8 | 12008 | 3759 | 453 | 499 | 90.8 | 259 | 340 | 76.2 | 49 | 72 | 68.1 | 1 | 1.3 | 1.7 | -0.3 | 22 | 37 | 26 | 10 | 59 | Matches |
| 2019-2020 | 26 | Lazio | it ITA | 1. Serie A | 4th | 10.5 | 327 | 389 | 84.1 | 4938 | 1159 | 186 | 210 | 88.6 | 103 | 118 | 87.3 | 22 | 28 | 78.6 | 1 | 0.6 | 0.6 | +0.4 | 7 | 3 | 5 | 3 | 9 | Matches |
| 2020-2021 | 27 | Lazio | it ITA | 1. Serie A | 6th | 33.0 | 1312 | 1578 | 83.1 | 21586 | 6374 | 631 | 699 | 90.3 | 531 | 606 | 87.6 | 106 | 182 | 58.2 | 3 | 2.2 | 2.2 | +0.8 | 29 | 70 | 22 | 14 | 92 | Matches |
| 2021-2022 | 28 | Lazio | it ITA | 1. Serie A | 5th | 30.2 | 1650 | 1887 | 87.4 | 23922 | 8268 | 937 | 1003 | 93.4 | 555 | 646 | 85.9 | 78 | 124 | 62.9 | 0 | 0.5 | 0.5 | -0.5 | 8 | 116 | 10 | 3 | 111 | Matches |
| 2022-2023 | 29 | Lazio | it ITA | 1. Serie A | 2nd | 30.7 | 1564 | 1829 | 85.5 | 23902 | 9688 | 866 | 939 | 92.2 | 546 | 644 | 84.8 | 104 | 164 | 63.4 | 2 | 1.1 | 1.2 | +0.9 | 9 | 107 | 7 | 4 | 116 | Matches |
| 2023-2024 | 30 | Lazio | it ITA | 1. Serie A | 8th | 24.0 | 1152 | 1388 | 83.0 | 17746 | 7371 | 633 | 694 | 91.2 | 425 | 514 | 82.7 | 63 | 121 | 52.1 | 0 | 0.6 | 0.6 | -0.6 | 5 | 92 | 13 | 7 | 82 | Matches |
| 11 Seasons | 4 Clubs | 3 Leagues | 294.6 | 7729 | 9265 | 83.4 | 117321 | 40716 | 4252 | 4681 | 90.8 | 2738 | 3278 | 83.5 | 450 | 759 | 59.3 | 20 | 9.5 | 9.9 | +10.5 | 116 | 460 | 113 | 54 | 536 | ||||
| Country | Comp | LgRank | 90s | Cmp | Att | Cmp% | TotDist | PrgDist | Cmp | Att | Cmp% | Cmp | Att | Cmp% | Cmp | Att | Cmp% | Ast | xAG | xA | A-xAG | KP | 1/3 | PPA | CrsPA | PrgP | Matches | |||
| Lazio (7 Seasons) | 1 League | 179.8 | 7729 | 9265 | 83.4 | 117321 | 40716 | 4252 | 4681 | 90.8 | 2738 | 3278 | 83.5 | 450 | 759 | 59.3 | 11 | 9.5 | 9.9 | +1.5 | 116 | 460 | 113 | 54 | 536 | |||||
| Kortrijk (2 Seasons) | 1 League | 58.0 | 3 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Oostende (1 Season) | 1 League | 33.3 | 4 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Voždovac (1 Season) | 1 League | 23.5 | 2 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Serie A (7 Seasons) | 179.8 | 7729 | 9265 | 83.4 | 117321 | 40716 | 4252 | 4681 | 90.8 | 2738 | 3278 | 83.5 | 450 | 759 | 59.3 | 11 | 9.5 | 9.9 | +1.5 | 116 | 460 | 113 | 54 | 536 | ||||||
| Pro League (3 Seasons) | 91.3 | 7 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| SuperLiga (1 Season) | 23.5 | 2 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Pass Types: Domestic Leagues
Goal and Shot Creation: Domestic Leagues
Defensive Actions: Domestic Leagues
Possession: Domestic Leagues
| Season | Age | Squad | Country | Comp | LgRank | 90s | Touches | Def Pen | Def 3rd | Mid 3rd | Att 3rd | Att Pen | Live | Att | Succ | Succ% | Tkld | Tkld% | Carries | TotDist | PrgDist | PrgC | 1/3 | CPA | Mis | Dis | Rec | PrgR | Matches |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2013-2014 | 20 | Voždovac | rs SRB | 1. SuperLiga | 7th | 23.5 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2014-2015 | 21 | Kortrijk | be BEL | 1. Pro League | 6th | 26.5 | Matches | ||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2015-2016 | 22 | Kortrijk | be BEL | 1. Pro League | 7th | 31.5 | Matches | ||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2016-2017 | 23 | Oostende | be BEL | 1. First Division A | 4th | 33.3 | Matches | ||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2017-2018 | 24 | Lazio | it ITA | 1. Serie A | 5th | 28.0 | 1442 | 36 | 362 | 504 | 593 | 100 | 1442 | 63 | 29 | 46.0 | 34 | 54.0 | 785 | 4521 | 2648 | 104 | 49 | 39 | 20 | 26 | 843 | 229 | Matches |
| 2018-2019 | 25 | Lazio | it ITA | 1. Serie A | 8th | 23.5 | 1204 | 43 | 270 | 500 | 443 | 47 | 1204 | 49 | 22 | 44.9 | 27 | 55.1 | 625 | 3579 | 2061 | 67 | 52 | 12 | 24 | 21 | 706 | 141 | Matches |
| 2019-2020 | 26 | Lazio | it ITA | 1. Serie A | 4th | 10.5 | 487 | 26 | 144 | 170 | 175 | 25 | 487 | 16 | 8 | 50.0 | 8 | 50.0 | 237 | 1281 | 589 | 11 | 16 | 5 | 3 | 6 | 279 | 64 | Matches |
| 2020-2021 | 27 | Lazio | it ITA | 1. Serie A | 6th | 33.0 | 1865 | 92 | 546 | 854 | 482 | 59 | 1865 | 51 | 24 | 47.1 | 27 | 52.9 | 1021 | 6096 | 3045 | 53 | 40 | 11 | 25 | 20 | 1186 | 201 | Matches |
| 2021-2022 | 28 | Lazio | it ITA | 1. Serie A | 5th | 30.2 | 2120 | 116 | 737 | 1064 | 333 | 15 | 2120 | 25 | 14 | 56.0 | 11 | 44.0 | 1173 | 4684 | 2290 | 52 | 27 | 6 | 19 | 16 | 1385 | 73 | Matches |
| 2022-2023 | 29 | Lazio | it ITA | 1. Serie A | 2nd | 30.7 | 2049 | 100 | 795 | 1005 | 260 | 17 | 2049 | 15 | 10 | 66.7 | 3 | 20.0 | 1065 | 4702 | 2669 | 38 | 39 | 4 | 13 | 13 | 1334 | 43 | Matches |
| 2023-2024 | 30 | Lazio | it ITA | 1. Serie A | 8th | 24.0 | 1554 | 76 | 545 | 776 | 243 | 12 | 1554 | 25 | 11 | 44.0 | 11 | 44.0 | 741 | 3455 | 1967 | 26 | 28 | 2 | 15 | 5 | 996 | 57 | Matches |
| 11 Seasons | 4 Clubs | 3 Leagues | 294.6 | 10721 | 489 | 3399 | 4873 | 2529 | 275 | 10721 | 244 | 118 | 48.4 | 121 | 49.6 | 5647 | 28318 | 15269 | 351 | 251 | 79 | 119 | 107 | 6729 | 808 | ||||
| Country | Comp | LgRank | 90s | Touches | Def Pen | Def 3rd | Mid 3rd | Att 3rd | Att Pen | Live | Att | Succ | Succ% | Tkld | Tkld% | Carries | TotDist | PrgDist | PrgC | 1/3 | CPA | Mis | Dis | Rec | PrgR | Matches | |||
| Lazio (7 Seasons) | 1 League | 179.8 | 10721 | 489 | 3399 | 4873 | 2529 | 275 | 10721 | 244 | 118 | 48.4 | 121 | 49.6 | 5647 | 28318 | 15269 | 351 | 251 | 79 | 119 | 107 | 6729 | 808 | |||||
| Kortrijk (2 Seasons) | 1 League | 58.0 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Oostende (1 Season) | 1 League | 33.3 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Voždovac (1 Season) | 1 League | 23.5 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Serie A (7 Seasons) | 179.8 | 10721 | 489 | 3399 | 4873 | 2529 | 275 | 10721 | 244 | 118 | 48.4 | 121 | 49.6 | 5647 | 28318 | 15269 | 351 | 251 | 79 | 119 | 107 | 6729 | 808 | ||||||
| Pro League (3 Seasons) | 91.3 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| SuperLiga (1 Season) | 23.5 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Playing Time: Domestic Leagues
| Season | Age | Squad | Country | Comp | LgRank | MP | Min | Mn/MP | Min% | 90s | Starts | Mn/Start | Compl | Subs | Mn/Sub | unSub | PPM | onG | onGA | +/- | +/-90 | On-Off | onxG | onxGA | xG+/- | xG+/-90 | On-Off | Matches |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2013-2014 | 20 | Voždovac | rs SRB | 1. SuperLiga | 7th | 27 | 2,116 | 78 | 78.4 | 23.5 | 24 | 3 | ||||||||||||||||
| 2014-2015 | 21 | Kortrijk | be BEL | 1. Pro League | 6th | 34 | 2,385 | 70 | 66.3 | 26.5 | 27 | 18 | 7 | 0 | 1.47 | 38 | 41 | -3 | -0.11 | -0.93 | Matches | |||||||
| 2015-2016 | 22 | Kortrijk | be BEL | 1. Pro League | 7th | 35 | 2,833 | 81 | 87.4 | 31.5 | 31 | 29 | 4 | 0 | 1.41 | 41 | 37 | +4 | +0.13 | +0.13 | Matches | |||||||
| 2016-2017 | 23 | Oostende | be BEL | 1. First Division A | 4th | 35 | 2,999 | 86 | 83.3 | 33.3 | 33 | 32 | 2 | 0 | 1.54 | 54 | 45 | +9 | +0.27 | -0.18 | Matches | |||||||
| 2017-2018 | 24 | Lazio | it ITA | 1. Serie A | 5th | 32 | 2,523 | 79 | 73.8 | 28.0 | 28 | 21 | 4 | 3 | 1.91 | 70 | 35 | +35 | +1.25 | +0.75 | 50.0 | 32.8 | +17.2 | +0.62 | +0.35 | Matches | ||
| 2018-2019 | 25 | Lazio | it ITA | 1. Serie A | 8th | 26 | 2,111 | 81 | 61.7 | 23.5 | 24 | 87 | 20 | 2 | 12 | 7 | 1.58 | 32 | 29 | +3 | +0.13 | -0.35 | 34.5 | 29.3 | +5.2 | +0.22 | -0.34 | Matches |
| 2019-2020 | 26 | Lazio | it ITA | 1. Serie A | 4th | 15 | 942 | 63 | 27.5 | 10.5 | 10 | 82 | 7 | 5 | 25 | 9 | 2.40 | 26 | 12 | +14 | +1.34 | +0.50 | 17.5 | 14.0 | +3.4 | +0.33 | -0.16 | Matches |
| 2020-2021 | 27 | Lazio | it ITA | 1. Serie A | 6th | 36 | 2,966 | 82 | 86.7 | 33.0 | 33 | 86 | 28 | 3 | 45 | 1 | 1.72 | 52 | 46 | +6 | +0.18 | +0.18 | 51.0 | 39.6 | +11.4 | +0.34 | +0.44 | Matches |
| 2021-2022 | 28 | Lazio | it ITA | 1. Serie A | 5th | 33 | 2,721 | 82 | 79.6 | 30.2 | 30 | 87 | 26 | 3 | 37 | 2 | 1.73 | 63 | 41 | +22 | +0.73 | +1.11 | 46.5 | 35.6 | +10.9 | +0.36 | +0.78 | Matches |
| 2022-2023 | 29 | Lazio | it ITA | 1. Serie A | 2nd | 33 | 2,760 | 84 | 80.7 | 30.7 | 31 | 86 | 23 | 2 | 40 | 1 | 1.91 | 47 | 25 | +22 | +0.72 | -0.37 | 39.6 | 33.8 | +5.8 | +0.19 | -0.35 | Matches |
| 2023-2024 | 30 | Lazio | it ITA | 1. Serie A | 8th | 26 | 2,156 | 83 | 92.1 | 24.0 | 26 | 83 | 21 | 0 | 0 | 1.54 | 32 | 25 | +7 | +0.29 | +1.76 | 28.3 | 26.5 | +1.8 | +0.07 | +0.71 | Matches | |
| 11 Seasons | 4 Clubs | 3 Leagues | 332 | 26,512 | 80 | 73.6 | 294.6 | 297 | 86 | 225 | 35 | 32 | 23 | 1.68 | 455 | 336 | +119 | +0.44 | -0.08 | 267.4 | 211.6 | +55.7 | +0.31 | 0.00 | ||||
| Country | Comp | LgRank | MP | Min | Mn/MP | Min% | 90s | Starts | Mn/Start | Compl | Subs | Mn/Sub | unSub | PPM | onG | onGA | +/- | +/-90 | On-Off | onxG | onxGA | xG+/- | xG+/-90 | On-Off | Matches | |||
| Lazio (7 Seasons) | 1 League | 201 | 16,179 | 80 | 70.8 | 179.8 | 182 | 86 | 146 | 19 | 32 | 23 | 1.79 | 322 | 213 | +109 | +0.61 | +0.11 | 267.4 | 211.6 | +55.7 | +0.31 | 0.00 | |||||
| Kortrijk (2 Seasons) | 1 League | 69 | 5,218 | 76 | 76.3 | 58.0 | 58 | 47 | 11 | 0 | 1.44 | 79 | 78 | +1 | +0.02 | -0.59 | ||||||||||||
| Oostende (1 Season) | 1 League | 35 | 2,999 | 86 | 83.3 | 33.3 | 33 | 32 | 2 | 0 | 1.54 | 54 | 45 | +9 | +0.27 | -0.18 | ||||||||||||
| Voždovac (1 Season) | 1 League | 27 | 2,116 | 78 | 78.4 | 23.5 | 24 | 3 | ||||||||||||||||||||
| Serie A (7 Seasons) | 201 | 16,179 | 80 | 70.8 | 179.8 | 182 | 86 | 146 | 19 | 32 | 23 | 1.79 | 322 | 213 | +109 | +0.61 | +0.11 | 267.4 | 211.6 | +55.7 | +0.31 | 0.00 | ||||||
| Pro League (3 Seasons) | 104 | 8,217 | 79 | 78.7 | 91.3 | 91 | 79 | 13 | 0 | 1.47 | 133 | 123 | +10 | +0.11 | -0.46 | |||||||||||||
| SuperLiga (1 Season) | 27 | 2,116 | 78 | 78.4 | 23.5 | 24 | 3 | |||||||||||||||||||||
Miscellaneous Stats: Domestic Leagues
About FBref.com
FBref.com launched (June 13, 2018) with domestic league coverage for England, France, Germany, Italy, Spain, and United States. Since then we have been steadily expanding our coverage to include domestic leagues from over 40 countries as well as domestic cup, super cup and youth leagues from top European countries. We have also added coverage for major international cups such as the UEFA Champions League and Copa Libertadores.
FBref is the most complete sources for women's football data on the internet. This includes the entire history of the FIFA Women's World Cup as well as recent domestic league seasons from nine countries, including advanced stats like xG for most of those nine.
In collaboration with Opta, we are including advanced analytical data such as xG, xA, progressive passing, duels and more for over twenty competitions. For more information on the expected goals model and which competitions have advanced data, see our xG explainer.