Javairô Dilrosun Stats, Goals, Records, Assists, Cups and more
Carter Sullivan
Published Mar 31, 2026
Javairô Dilrosun Scouting Report
| Statistic | Per 90 | Percentile |
|---|---|---|
| Non-Penalty Goals | 0.13 | 21 |
| npxG: Non-Penalty xG | 0.13 | 19 |
| Shots Total | 2.44 | 68 |
| Assists | 0.13 | 30 |
| xAG: Exp. Assisted Goals | 0.24 | 73 |
| npxG + xAG | 0.37 | 46 |
| Shot-Creating Actions | 4.63 | 79 |
| Passes Attempted | 43.59 | 74 |
| Pass Completion % | 76.1% | 67 |
| Progressive Passes | 3.47 | 43 |
| Progressive Carries | 6.17 | 99 |
| Successful Take-Ons | 3.21 | 95 |
| Touches (Att Pen) | 3.60 | 50 |
| Progressive Passes Rec | 11.83 | 95 |
| Tackles | 1.80 | 82 |
| Interceptions | 1.29 | 99 |
| Blocks | 1.29 | 83 |
| Clearances | 0.39 | 35 |
| Aerials Won | 0.64 | 59 |
Similar Players to Javairô Dilrosun
- Last 365 Days
Competition Types
Last 5 Matches
Standard Stats: Domestic Leagues
| Season | Age | Squad | Country | Comp | LgRank | MP | Starts | Min | 90s | Gls | Ast | G+A | G-PK | PK | PKatt | CrdY | CrdR | xG | npxG | xAG | npxG+xAG | PrgC | PrgP | PrgR | Gls | Ast | G+A | G-PK | G+A-PK | xG | xAG | xG+xAG | npxG | npxG+xAG | Matches |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2016-2017 | 18 | Manchester City | eng ENG | Jr. PL2 — Div. 1 | 2nd | 13 | 10 | 900 | 10.0 | 1 | 4 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.10 | 0.40 | 0.50 | 0.10 | 0.50 | Matches | ||||||||||||
| 2017-2018 | 19 | Manchester City | eng ENG | Jr. PL2 — Div. 1 | 6th | 12 | 9 | 827 | 9.2 | 0 | 6 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0.00 | 0.65 | 0.65 | 0.00 | 0.65 | Matches | ||||||||||||
| 2018-2019 | 20 | Hertha BSC | de GER | 1. Bundesliga | 11th | 17 | 7 | 898 | 10.0 | 2 | 3 | 5 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0.5 | 0.5 | 1.9 | 2.4 | 36 | 22 | 64 | 0.20 | 0.30 | 0.50 | 0.20 | 0.50 | 0.05 | 0.20 | 0.24 | 0.05 | 0.24 | Matches |
| 2019-2020 | 21 | Hertha BSC | de GER | 1. Bundesliga | 10th | 23 | 16 | 1,309 | 14.5 | 4 | 2 | 6 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 2.8 | 2.8 | 1.5 | 4.2 | 64 | 43 | 65 | 0.28 | 0.14 | 0.41 | 0.28 | 0.41 | 0.19 | 0.10 | 0.29 | 0.19 | 0.29 | Matches |
| 2020-2021 | 22 | Hertha BSC | de GER | 1. Bundesliga | 14th | 12 | 5 | 529 | 5.9 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.4 | 0.4 | 0.3 | 0.7 | 16 | 18 | 40 | 0.00 | 0.17 | 0.17 | 0.00 | 0.17 | 0.07 | 0.05 | 0.12 | 0.07 | 0.12 | Matches |
| 2021-2022 | 23 | Hertha BSC | de GER | 1. Bundesliga | 16th | 2 | 1 | 138 | 1.5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 3 | 4 | 4 | 0.00 | 0.00 | 0.00 | 0.00 | 0.00 | 0.02 | 0.00 | 0.02 | 0.02 | 0.02 | Matches |
| 2021-2022 | 23 | Bordeaux | fr FRA | 1. Ligue 1 | 20th | 32 | 19 | 1,732 | 19.2 | 2 | 6 | 8 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 2.6 | 2.6 | 3.2 | 5.8 | 72 | 76 | 107 | 0.10 | 0.31 | 0.42 | 0.10 | 0.42 | 0.14 | 0.17 | 0.30 | 0.14 | 0.30 | Matches |
| 2022-2023 | 24 | Feyenoord | nl NED | 1. Eredivisie | 1st | 31 | 23 | 1,881 | 20.9 | 5 | 5 | 10 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 3.3 | 3.3 | 4.0 | 7.2 | 101 | 73 | 218 | 0.24 | 0.24 | 0.48 | 0.24 | 0.48 | 0.16 | 0.19 | 0.35 | 0.16 | 0.35 | Matches |
| 2023-2024 | 25 | Feyenoord | nl NED | 1. Eredivisie | 2nd | 8 | 3 | 315 | 3.5 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.4 | 0.4 | 0.9 | 1.3 | 23 | 16 | 43 | 0.29 | 0.29 | 0.57 | 0.29 | 0.57 | 0.12 | 0.26 | 0.38 | 0.12 | 0.38 | Matches |
| 2023-2024 | 25 | América | mx MEX | 1. Liga MX | 1st | 3 | 1 | 137 | 1.5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.1 | 0.2 | 6 | 2 | 17 | 0.00 | 0.00 | 0.00 | 0.00 | 0.00 | 0.03 | 0.09 | 0.12 | 0.03 | 0.12 | Matches |
| 6 Seasons | 4 Clubs | 4 Leagues | 128 | 75 | 6,939 | 77.1 | 14 | 18 | 32 | 14 | 0 | 0 | 8 | 0 | 10.1 | 10.1 | 11.9 | 21.9 | 321 | 254 | 558 | 0.18 | 0.23 | 0.42 | 0.18 | 0.42 | 0.13 | 0.15 | 0.28 | 0.13 | 0.28 | ||||
| Country | Comp | LgRank | MP | Starts | Min | 90s | Gls | Ast | G+A | G-PK | PK | PKatt | CrdY | CrdR | xG | npxG | xAG | npxG+xAG | PrgC | PrgP | PrgR | Gls | Ast | G+A | G-PK | G+A-PK | xG | xAG | xG+xAG | npxG | npxG+xAG | Matches | |||
| Hertha BSC (4 Seasons) | 1 League | 54 | 29 | 2,874 | 31.9 | 6 | 6 | 12 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 3.7 | 3.7 | 3.7 | 7.4 | 119 | 87 | 173 | 0.19 | 0.19 | 0.38 | 0.19 | 0.38 | 0.12 | 0.12 | 0.23 | 0.12 | 0.23 | |||||
| Feyenoord (2 Seasons) | 1 League | 39 | 26 | 2,196 | 24.4 | 6 | 6 | 12 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 3.7 | 3.7 | 4.9 | 8.6 | 124 | 89 | 261 | 0.25 | 0.25 | 0.49 | 0.25 | 0.49 | 0.15 | 0.20 | 0.35 | 0.15 | 0.35 | |||||
| Manchester City (2 Seasons) | 1 League | 25 | 19 | 1,727 | 19.2 | 1 | 10 | 11 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0.05 | 0.52 | 0.57 | 0.05 | 0.57 | |||||||||||||||||
| Bordeaux (1 Season) | 1 League | 32 | 19 | 1,732 | 19.2 | 2 | 6 | 8 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 2.6 | 2.6 | 3.2 | 5.8 | 72 | 76 | 107 | 0.10 | 0.31 | 0.42 | 0.10 | 0.42 | 0.14 | 0.17 | 0.30 | 0.14 | 0.30 | |||||
| América (1 Season) | 1 League | 3 | 1 | 137 | 1.5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.1 | 0.2 | 6 | 2 | 17 | 0.00 | 0.00 | 0.00 | 0.00 | 0.00 | 0.03 | 0.09 | 0.12 | 0.03 | 0.12 | |||||
| Bundesliga (4 Seasons) | 54 | 29 | 2,874 | 31.9 | 6 | 6 | 12 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 3.7 | 3.7 | 3.7 | 7.4 | 119 | 87 | 173 | 0.19 | 0.19 | 0.38 | 0.19 | 0.38 | 0.12 | 0.12 | 0.23 | 0.12 | 0.23 | ||||||
| Eredivisie (2 Seasons) | 39 | 26 | 2,196 | 24.4 | 6 | 6 | 12 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 3.7 | 3.7 | 4.9 | 8.6 | 124 | 89 | 261 | 0.25 | 0.25 | 0.49 | 0.25 | 0.49 | 0.15 | 0.20 | 0.35 | 0.15 | 0.35 | ||||||
| PL2 — Div. 1 (2 Seasons) | 25 | 19 | 1,727 | 19.2 | 1 | 10 | 11 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0.05 | 0.52 | 0.57 | 0.05 | 0.57 | ||||||||||||||||||
| Ligue 1 (1 Season) | 32 | 19 | 1,732 | 19.2 | 2 | 6 | 8 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 2.6 | 2.6 | 3.2 | 5.8 | 72 | 76 | 107 | 0.10 | 0.31 | 0.42 | 0.10 | 0.42 | 0.14 | 0.17 | 0.30 | 0.14 | 0.30 | ||||||
| Liga MX (1 Season) | 3 | 1 | 137 | 1.5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.1 | 0.2 | 6 | 2 | 17 | 0.00 | 0.00 | 0.00 | 0.00 | 0.00 | 0.03 | 0.09 | 0.12 | 0.03 | 0.12 | ||||||
Shooting: Domestic Leagues
| Season | Age | Squad | Country | Comp | LgRank | 90s | Gls | Sh | SoT | SoT% | Sh/90 | SoT/90 | G/Sh | G/SoT | Dist | FK | PK | PKatt | xG | npxG | npxG/Sh | G-xG | np:G-xG | Matches |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2016-2017 | 18 | Manchester City | eng ENG | Jr. PL2 — Div. 1 | 2nd | 10.0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | Matches | ||||||||||||||
| 2017-2018 | 19 | Manchester City | eng ENG | Jr. PL2 — Div. 1 | 6th | 9.2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | Matches | ||||||||||||||
| 2018-2019 | 20 | Hertha BSC | de GER | 1. Bundesliga | 11th | 10.0 | 2 | 11 | 5 | 45.5 | 1.10 | 0.50 | 0.18 | 0.40 | 19.9 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.5 | 0.5 | 0.04 | +1.5 | +1.5 | Matches |
| 2019-2020 | 21 | Hertha BSC | de GER | 1. Bundesliga | 10th | 14.5 | 4 | 19 | 6 | 31.6 | 1.31 | 0.41 | 0.21 | 0.67 | 19.4 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 2.8 | 2.8 | 0.15 | +1.2 | +1.2 | Matches |
| 2020-2021 | 22 | Hertha BSC | de GER | 1. Bundesliga | 14th | 5.9 | 0 | 8 | 1 | 12.5 | 1.36 | 0.17 | 0.00 | 0.00 | 18.3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.4 | 0.4 | 0.05 | -0.4 | -0.4 | Matches |
| 2021-2022 | 23 | Hertha BSC | de GER | 1. Bundesliga | 16th | 1.5 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0.0 | 0.65 | 0.00 | 0.00 | 22.6 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.03 | 0.0 | 0.0 | Matches | |
| 2021-2022 | 23 | Bordeaux | fr FRA | 1. Ligue 1 | 20th | 19.2 | 2 | 40 | 10 | 25.0 | 2.08 | 0.52 | 0.05 | 0.20 | 22.4 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 2.6 | 2.6 | 0.07 | -0.6 | -0.6 | Matches |
| 2022-2023 | 24 | Feyenoord | nl NED | 1. Eredivisie | 1st | 20.9 | 5 | 53 | 16 | 30.2 | 2.54 | 0.77 | 0.09 | 0.31 | 20.4 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 3.3 | 3.3 | 0.06 | +1.7 | +1.7 | Matches |
| 2023-2024 | 25 | Feyenoord | nl NED | 1. Eredivisie | 2nd | 3.5 | 1 | 7 | 1 | 14.3 | 2.00 | 0.29 | 0.14 | 1.00 | 22.0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.4 | 0.4 | 0.06 | +0.6 | +0.6 | Matches |
| 2023-2024 | 25 | América | mx MEX | 1. Liga MX | 1st | 1.5 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 100.0 | 0.66 | 0.66 | 0.00 | 0.00 | 22.7 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.04 | 0.0 | 0.0 | Matches |
| 6 Seasons | 4 Clubs | 4 Leagues | 77.1 | 14 | 140 | 40 | 28.6 | 1.82 | 0.52 | 0.10 | 0.35 | 20.8 | 10 | 0 | 0 | 10.1 | 10.1 | 0.07 | +3.9 | +3.9 | ||||
| Country | Comp | LgRank | 90s | Gls | Sh | SoT | SoT% | Sh/90 | SoT/90 | G/Sh | G/SoT | Dist | FK | PK | PKatt | xG | npxG | npxG/Sh | G-xG | np:G-xG | Matches | |||
| Hertha BSC (4 Seasons) | 1 League | 31.9 | 6 | 39 | 12 | 30.8 | 1.22 | 0.38 | 0.15 | 0.50 | 19.4 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3.7 | 3.7 | 0.09 | +2.3 | +2.3 | |||||
| Feyenoord (2 Seasons) | 1 League | 24.4 | 6 | 60 | 17 | 28.3 | 2.46 | 0.70 | 0.10 | 0.35 | 20.6 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 3.7 | 3.7 | 0.06 | +2.3 | +2.3 | |||||
| Manchester City (2 Seasons) | 1 League | 19.2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |||||||||||||||||||
| Bordeaux (1 Season) | 1 League | 19.2 | 2 | 40 | 10 | 25.0 | 2.08 | 0.52 | 0.05 | 0.20 | 22.4 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 2.6 | 2.6 | 0.07 | -0.6 | -0.6 | |||||
| América (1 Season) | 1 League | 1.5 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 100.0 | 0.66 | 0.66 | 0.00 | 0.00 | 22.7 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.04 | 0.0 | 0.0 | |||||
| Bundesliga (4 Seasons) | 31.9 | 6 | 39 | 12 | 30.8 | 1.22 | 0.38 | 0.15 | 0.50 | 19.4 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3.7 | 3.7 | 0.09 | +2.3 | +2.3 | ||||||
| Eredivisie (2 Seasons) | 24.4 | 6 | 60 | 17 | 28.3 | 2.46 | 0.70 | 0.10 | 0.35 | 20.6 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 3.7 | 3.7 | 0.06 | +2.3 | +2.3 | ||||||
| PL2 — Div. 1 (2 Seasons) | 19.2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | ||||||||||||||||||||
| Ligue 1 (1 Season) | 19.2 | 2 | 40 | 10 | 25.0 | 2.08 | 0.52 | 0.05 | 0.20 | 22.4 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 2.6 | 2.6 | 0.07 | -0.6 | -0.6 | ||||||
| Liga MX (1 Season) | 1.5 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 100.0 | 0.66 | 0.66 | 0.00 | 0.00 | 22.7 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.04 | 0.0 | 0.0 | ||||||
Passing: Domestic Leagues
| Season | Age | Squad | Country | Comp | LgRank | 90s | Cmp | Att | Cmp% | TotDist | PrgDist | Cmp | Att | Cmp% | Cmp | Att | Cmp% | Cmp | Att | Cmp% | Ast | xAG | xA | A-xAG | KP | 1/3 | PPA | CrsPA | PrgP | Matches |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2016-2017 | 18 | Manchester City | eng ENG | Jr. PL2 — Div. 1 | 2nd | 10.0 | 4 | Matches | ||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2017-2018 | 19 | Manchester City | eng ENG | Jr. PL2 — Div. 1 | 6th | 9.2 | 6 | Matches | ||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2018-2019 | 20 | Hertha BSC | de GER | 1. Bundesliga | 11th | 10.0 | 177 | 248 | 71.4 | 2482 | 781 | 105 | 121 | 86.8 | 50 | 74 | 67.6 | 9 | 25 | 36.0 | 3 | 1.9 | 1.5 | +1.1 | 12 | 10 | 10 | 2 | 22 | Matches |
| 2019-2020 | 21 | Hertha BSC | de GER | 1. Bundesliga | 10th | 14.5 | 280 | 399 | 70.2 | 4465 | 1377 | 150 | 185 | 81.1 | 92 | 130 | 70.8 | 25 | 47 | 53.2 | 2 | 1.5 | 2.0 | +0.5 | 11 | 33 | 11 | 5 | 43 | Matches |
| 2020-2021 | 22 | Hertha BSC | de GER | 1. Bundesliga | 14th | 5.9 | 128 | 175 | 73.1 | 2140 | 532 | 58 | 70 | 82.9 | 36 | 51 | 70.6 | 20 | 31 | 64.5 | 1 | 0.3 | 0.4 | +0.7 | 5 | 11 | 6 | 1 | 18 | Matches |
| 2021-2022 | 23 | Hertha BSC | de GER | 1. Bundesliga | 16th | 1.5 | 26 | 33 | 78.8 | 364 | 122 | 19 | 22 | 86.4 | 5 | 7 | 71.4 | 2 | 2 | 100.0 | 0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 4 | Matches |
| 2021-2022 | 23 | Bordeaux | fr FRA | 1. Ligue 1 | 20th | 19.2 | 445 | 602 | 73.9 | 7039 | 2176 | 231 | 276 | 83.7 | 139 | 186 | 74.7 | 46 | 80 | 57.5 | 6 | 3.2 | 2.9 | +2.8 | 31 | 43 | 18 | 4 | 76 | Matches |
| 2022-2023 | 24 | Feyenoord | nl NED | 1. Eredivisie | 1st | 20.9 | 615 | 775 | 79.4 | 9118 | 1944 | 347 | 398 | 87.2 | 200 | 245 | 81.6 | 36 | 76 | 47.4 | 5 | 4.0 | 4.2 | +1.0 | 40 | 28 | 44 | 11 | 73 | Matches |
| 2023-2024 | 25 | Feyenoord | nl NED | 1. Eredivisie | 2nd | 3.5 | 139 | 175 | 79.4 | 2188 | 607 | 71 | 76 | 93.4 | 50 | 61 | 82.0 | 11 | 26 | 42.3 | 1 | 0.9 | 1.0 | +0.1 | 8 | 5 | 12 | 4 | 16 | Matches |
| 2023-2024 | 25 | América | mx MEX | 1. Liga MX | 1st | 1.5 | 38 | 53 | 71.7 | 617 | 141 | 20 | 24 | 83.3 | 13 | 16 | 81.3 | 3 | 9 | 33.3 | 0 | 0.1 | 0.0 | -0.1 | 1 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 2 | Matches |
| 6 Seasons | 4 Clubs | 4 Leagues | 77.1 | 1848 | 2460 | 75.1 | 28413 | 7680 | 1001 | 1172 | 85.4 | 585 | 770 | 76.0 | 152 | 296 | 51.4 | 18 | 11.9 | 12.2 | +6.1 | 108 | 137 | 101 | 27 | 254 | ||||
| Country | Comp | LgRank | 90s | Cmp | Att | Cmp% | TotDist | PrgDist | Cmp | Att | Cmp% | Cmp | Att | Cmp% | Cmp | Att | Cmp% | Ast | xAG | xA | A-xAG | KP | 1/3 | PPA | CrsPA | PrgP | Matches | |||
| Hertha BSC (4 Seasons) | 1 League | 31.9 | 611 | 855 | 71.5 | 9451 | 2812 | 332 | 398 | 83.4 | 183 | 262 | 69.8 | 56 | 105 | 53.3 | 6 | 3.7 | 4.0 | +2.3 | 28 | 55 | 27 | 8 | 87 | |||||
| Feyenoord (2 Seasons) | 1 League | 24.4 | 754 | 950 | 79.4 | 11306 | 2551 | 418 | 474 | 88.2 | 250 | 306 | 81.7 | 47 | 102 | 46.1 | 6 | 4.9 | 5.2 | +1.1 | 48 | 33 | 56 | 15 | 89 | |||||
| Manchester City (2 Seasons) | 1 League | 19.2 | 10 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Bordeaux (1 Season) | 1 League | 19.2 | 445 | 602 | 73.9 | 7039 | 2176 | 231 | 276 | 83.7 | 139 | 186 | 74.7 | 46 | 80 | 57.5 | 6 | 3.2 | 2.9 | +2.8 | 31 | 43 | 18 | 4 | 76 | |||||
| América (1 Season) | 1 League | 1.5 | 38 | 53 | 71.7 | 617 | 141 | 20 | 24 | 83.3 | 13 | 16 | 81.3 | 3 | 9 | 33.3 | 0 | 0.1 | 0.0 | -0.1 | 1 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 2 | |||||
| Bundesliga (4 Seasons) | 31.9 | 611 | 855 | 71.5 | 9451 | 2812 | 332 | 398 | 83.4 | 183 | 262 | 69.8 | 56 | 105 | 53.3 | 6 | 3.7 | 4.0 | +2.3 | 28 | 55 | 27 | 8 | 87 | ||||||
| Eredivisie (2 Seasons) | 24.4 | 754 | 950 | 79.4 | 11306 | 2551 | 418 | 474 | 88.2 | 250 | 306 | 81.7 | 47 | 102 | 46.1 | 6 | 4.9 | 5.2 | +1.1 | 48 | 33 | 56 | 15 | 89 | ||||||
| PL2 — Div. 1 (2 Seasons) | 19.2 | 10 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Ligue 1 (1 Season) | 19.2 | 445 | 602 | 73.9 | 7039 | 2176 | 231 | 276 | 83.7 | 139 | 186 | 74.7 | 46 | 80 | 57.5 | 6 | 3.2 | 2.9 | +2.8 | 31 | 43 | 18 | 4 | 76 | ||||||
| Liga MX (1 Season) | 1.5 | 38 | 53 | 71.7 | 617 | 141 | 20 | 24 | 83.3 | 13 | 16 | 81.3 | 3 | 9 | 33.3 | 0 | 0.1 | 0.0 | -0.1 | 1 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 2 | ||||||
Pass Types: Domestic Leagues
Goal and Shot Creation: Domestic Leagues
Defensive Actions: Domestic Leagues
Possession: Domestic Leagues
| Season | Age | Squad | Country | Comp | LgRank | 90s | Touches | Def Pen | Def 3rd | Mid 3rd | Att 3rd | Att Pen | Live | Att | Succ | Succ% | Tkld | Tkld% | Carries | TotDist | PrgDist | PrgC | 1/3 | CPA | Mis | Dis | Rec | PrgR | Matches |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2016-2017 | 18 | Manchester City | eng ENG | Jr. PL2 — Div. 1 | 2nd | 10.0 | Matches | ||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2017-2018 | 19 | Manchester City | eng ENG | Jr. PL2 — Div. 1 | 6th | 9.2 | Matches | ||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2018-2019 | 20 | Hertha BSC | de GER | 1. Bundesliga | 11th | 10.0 | 362 | 7 | 61 | 159 | 154 | 18 | 362 | 22 | 9 | 40.9 | 13 | 59.1 | 236 | 1844 | 939 | 36 | 29 | 13 | 27 | 14 | 237 | 64 | Matches |
| 2019-2020 | 21 | Hertha BSC | de GER | 1. Bundesliga | 10th | 14.5 | 584 | 9 | 121 | 287 | 194 | 33 | 584 | 55 | 38 | 69.1 | 17 | 30.9 | 340 | 3182 | 1733 | 64 | 43 | 18 | 37 | 22 | 364 | 65 | Matches |
| 2020-2021 | 22 | Hertha BSC | de GER | 1. Bundesliga | 14th | 5.9 | 239 | 2 | 39 | 122 | 83 | 15 | 239 | 18 | 11 | 61.1 | 7 | 38.9 | 169 | 1399 | 513 | 16 | 16 | 9 | 14 | 7 | 167 | 40 | Matches |
| 2021-2022 | 23 | Hertha BSC | de GER | 1. Bundesliga | 16th | 1.5 | 51 | 1 | 14 | 28 | 11 | 0 | 51 | 4 | 2 | 50.0 | 2 | 50.0 | 32 | 258 | 111 | 3 | 4 | 0 | 3 | 3 | 34 | 4 | Matches |
| 2021-2022 | 23 | Bordeaux | fr FRA | 1. Ligue 1 | 20th | 19.2 | 799 | 6 | 63 | 373 | 375 | 43 | 799 | 71 | 46 | 64.8 | 25 | 35.2 | 549 | 4359 | 2101 | 72 | 44 | 20 | 38 | 24 | 560 | 107 | Matches |
| 2022-2023 | 24 | Feyenoord | nl NED | 1. Eredivisie | 1st | 20.9 | 1059 | 25 | 95 | 355 | 627 | 71 | 1059 | 99 | 48 | 48.5 | 36 | 36.4 | 695 | 5128 | 2723 | 101 | 54 | 36 | 46 | 19 | 770 | 218 | Matches |
| 2023-2024 | 25 | Feyenoord | nl NED | 1. Eredivisie | 2nd | 3.5 | 220 | 2 | 16 | 84 | 120 | 10 | 220 | 15 | 3 | 20.0 | 6 | 40.0 | 153 | 1143 | 622 | 23 | 14 | 5 | 7 | 1 | 163 | 43 | Matches |
| 2023-2024 | 25 | América | mx MEX | 1. Liga MX | 1st | 1.5 | 68 | 0 | 8 | 33 | 32 | 3 | 68 | 9 | 6 | 66.7 | 1 | 11.1 | 44 | 351 | 210 | 6 | 4 | 1 | 5 | 0 | 51 | 17 | Matches |
| 6 Seasons | 4 Clubs | 4 Leagues | 77.1 | 3382 | 52 | 417 | 1441 | 1596 | 193 | 3382 | 293 | 163 | 55.6 | 107 | 36.5 | 2218 | 17664 | 8952 | 321 | 208 | 102 | 177 | 90 | 2346 | 558 | ||||
| Country | Comp | LgRank | 90s | Touches | Def Pen | Def 3rd | Mid 3rd | Att 3rd | Att Pen | Live | Att | Succ | Succ% | Tkld | Tkld% | Carries | TotDist | PrgDist | PrgC | 1/3 | CPA | Mis | Dis | Rec | PrgR | Matches | |||
| Hertha BSC (4 Seasons) | 1 League | 31.9 | 1236 | 19 | 235 | 596 | 442 | 66 | 1236 | 99 | 60 | 60.6 | 39 | 39.4 | 777 | 6683 | 3296 | 119 | 92 | 40 | 81 | 46 | 802 | 173 | |||||
| Feyenoord (2 Seasons) | 1 League | 24.4 | 1279 | 27 | 111 | 439 | 747 | 81 | 1279 | 114 | 51 | 44.7 | 42 | 36.8 | 848 | 6271 | 3345 | 124 | 68 | 41 | 53 | 20 | 933 | 261 | |||||
| Manchester City (2 Seasons) | 1 League | 19.2 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Bordeaux (1 Season) | 1 League | 19.2 | 799 | 6 | 63 | 373 | 375 | 43 | 799 | 71 | 46 | 64.8 | 25 | 35.2 | 549 | 4359 | 2101 | 72 | 44 | 20 | 38 | 24 | 560 | 107 | |||||
| América (1 Season) | 1 League | 1.5 | 68 | 0 | 8 | 33 | 32 | 3 | 68 | 9 | 6 | 66.7 | 1 | 11.1 | 44 | 351 | 210 | 6 | 4 | 1 | 5 | 0 | 51 | 17 | |||||
| Bundesliga (4 Seasons) | 31.9 | 1236 | 19 | 235 | 596 | 442 | 66 | 1236 | 99 | 60 | 60.6 | 39 | 39.4 | 777 | 6683 | 3296 | 119 | 92 | 40 | 81 | 46 | 802 | 173 | ||||||
| Eredivisie (2 Seasons) | 24.4 | 1279 | 27 | 111 | 439 | 747 | 81 | 1279 | 114 | 51 | 44.7 | 42 | 36.8 | 848 | 6271 | 3345 | 124 | 68 | 41 | 53 | 20 | 933 | 261 | ||||||
| PL2 — Div. 1 (2 Seasons) | 19.2 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Ligue 1 (1 Season) | 19.2 | 799 | 6 | 63 | 373 | 375 | 43 | 799 | 71 | 46 | 64.8 | 25 | 35.2 | 549 | 4359 | 2101 | 72 | 44 | 20 | 38 | 24 | 560 | 107 | ||||||
| Liga MX (1 Season) | 1.5 | 68 | 0 | 8 | 33 | 32 | 3 | 68 | 9 | 6 | 66.7 | 1 | 11.1 | 44 | 351 | 210 | 6 | 4 | 1 | 5 | 0 | 51 | 17 | ||||||
Playing Time: Domestic Leagues
| Season | Age | Squad | Country | Comp | LgRank | MP | Min | Mn/MP | Min% | 90s | Starts | Mn/Start | Compl | Subs | Mn/Sub | unSub | PPM | onG | onGA | +/- | +/-90 | On-Off | onxG | onxGA | xG+/- | xG+/-90 | On-Off | Matches |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2016-2017 | 18 | Manchester City | eng ENG | Jr. PL2 — Div. 1 | 2nd | 13 | 900 | 69 | 45.5 | 10.0 | 10 | 85 | 8 | 3 | 17 | 0 | 2.00 | 19 | 13 | +6 | +0.60 | -0.65 | Matches | |||||
| 2017-2018 | 19 | Manchester City | eng ENG | Jr. PL2 — Div. 1 | 6th | 12 | 827 | 69 | 41.8 | 9.2 | 9 | 82 | 7 | 3 | 30 | 0 | 1.42 | 17 | 14 | +3 | +0.33 | -0.22 | Matches | |||||
| 2018-2019 | 20 | Hertha BSC | de GER | 1. Bundesliga | 11th | 17 | 898 | 53 | 29.3 | 10.0 | 7 | 85 | 4 | 10 | 31 | 1 | 1.24 | 17 | 20 | -3 | -0.30 | -0.09 | 15.0 | 24.2 | -9.3 | -0.93 | -0.88 | Matches |
| 2019-2020 | 21 | Hertha BSC | de GER | 1. Bundesliga | 10th | 23 | 1,309 | 57 | 42.8 | 14.5 | 16 | 73 | 6 | 7 | 21 | 3 | 1.39 | 17 | 21 | -4 | -0.28 | +0.08 | 15.4 | 22.2 | -6.8 | -0.46 | -0.22 | Matches |
| 2020-2021 | 22 | Hertha BSC | de GER | 1. Bundesliga | 14th | 12 | 529 | 44 | 17.3 | 5.9 | 5 | 67 | 0 | 7 | 28 | 3 | 1.17 | 9 | 7 | +2 | +0.34 | +0.80 | 5.3 | 7.9 | -2.6 | -0.45 | -0.34 | Matches |
| 2021-2022 | 23 | Hertha BSC | de GER | 1. Bundesliga | 16th | 2 | 138 | 69 | 4.5 | 1.5 | 1 | 67 | 0 | 1 | 71 | 1 | 0.00 | 1 | 4 | -3 | -1.96 | -1.00 | 1.3 | 2.9 | -1.6 | -1.03 | -0.43 | Matches |
| 2021-2022 | 23 | Bordeaux | fr FRA | 1. Ligue 1 | 20th | 32 | 1,732 | 54 | 50.6 | 19.2 | 19 | 75 | 2 | 13 | 24 | 2 | 0.84 | 28 | 40 | -12 | -0.62 | +0.82 | 25.3 | 33.2 | -7.9 | -0.41 | +0.34 | Matches |
| 2022-2023 | 24 | Feyenoord | nl NED | 1. Eredivisie | 1st | 31 | 1,881 | 61 | 61.5 | 20.9 | 23 | 75 | 6 | 8 | 19 | 2 | 2.35 | 45 | 21 | +24 | +1.15 | -0.91 | 37.7 | 19.3 | +18.4 | +0.88 | -0.43 | Matches |
| 2023-2024 | 25 | Feyenoord | nl NED | 1. Eredivisie | 2nd | 8 | 315 | 39 | 15.2 | 3.5 | 3 | 80 | 1 | 5 | 15 | 7 | 1.88 | 11 | 4 | +7 | +2.00 | +0.26 | 11.9 | 1.3 | +10.6 | +3.03 | +1.30 | Matches |
| 2023-2024 | 25 | América | mx MEX | 1. Liga MX | 1st | 3 | 137 | 46 | 5.9 | 1.5 | 1 | 64 | 0 | 2 | 37 | 1 | 1.33 | 3 | 2 | +1 | +0.66 | -0.53 | 3.8 | 2.5 | +1.3 | +0.85 | -0.02 | Matches |
| 6 Seasons | 4 Clubs | 4 Leagues | 128 | 6,939 | 54 | 30.0 | 77.1 | 75 | 75 | 19 | 53 | 25 | 20 | 1.45 | 131 | 119 | +12 | +0.16 | +0.12 | 115.6 | 113.4 | +2.2 | +0.03 | -0.14 | ||||
| Country | Comp | LgRank | MP | Min | Mn/MP | Min% | 90s | Starts | Mn/Start | Compl | Subs | Mn/Sub | unSub | PPM | onG | onGA | +/- | +/-90 | On-Off | onxG | onxGA | xG+/- | xG+/-90 | On-Off | Matches | |||
| Hertha BSC (4 Seasons) | 1 League | 54 | 2,874 | 53 | 23.5 | 31.9 | 29 | 74 | 10 | 25 | 29 | 8 | 1.24 | 44 | 52 | -8 | -0.25 | +0.29 | 37.0 | 57.2 | -20.2 | -0.63 | -0.36 | |||||
| Feyenoord (2 Seasons) | 1 League | 39 | 2,196 | 56 | 42.8 | 24.4 | 26 | 76 | 7 | 13 | 18 | 9 | 2.25 | 56 | 25 | +31 | +1.27 | -0.60 | 49.6 | 20.6 | +29.0 | +1.19 | -0.37 | |||||
| Manchester City (2 Seasons) | 1 League | 25 | 1,727 | 69 | 43.6 | 19.2 | 19 | 84 | 15 | 6 | 23 | 0 | 1.72 | 36 | 27 | +9 | +0.47 | -0.42 | ||||||||||
| Bordeaux (1 Season) | 1 League | 32 | 1,732 | 54 | 50.6 | 19.2 | 19 | 75 | 2 | 13 | 24 | 2 | 0.84 | 28 | 40 | -12 | -0.62 | +0.82 | 25.3 | 33.2 | -7.9 | -0.41 | +0.34 | |||||
| América (1 Season) | 1 League | 3 | 137 | 46 | 5.9 | 1.5 | 1 | 64 | 0 | 2 | 37 | 1 | 1.33 | 3 | 2 | +1 | +0.66 | -0.53 | 3.8 | 2.5 | +1.3 | +0.85 | -0.02 | |||||
| Bundesliga (4 Seasons) | 54 | 2,874 | 53 | 23.5 | 31.9 | 29 | 74 | 10 | 25 | 29 | 8 | 1.24 | 44 | 52 | -8 | -0.25 | +0.29 | 37.0 | 57.2 | -20.2 | -0.63 | -0.36 | ||||||
| Eredivisie (2 Seasons) | 39 | 2,196 | 56 | 42.8 | 24.4 | 26 | 76 | 7 | 13 | 18 | 9 | 2.25 | 56 | 25 | +31 | +1.27 | -0.60 | 49.6 | 20.6 | +29.0 | +1.19 | -0.37 | ||||||
| PL2 — Div. 1 (2 Seasons) | 25 | 1,727 | 69 | 43.6 | 19.2 | 19 | 84 | 15 | 6 | 23 | 0 | 1.72 | 36 | 27 | +9 | +0.47 | -0.42 | |||||||||||
| Ligue 1 (1 Season) | 32 | 1,732 | 54 | 50.6 | 19.2 | 19 | 75 | 2 | 13 | 24 | 2 | 0.84 | 28 | 40 | -12 | -0.62 | +0.82 | 25.3 | 33.2 | -7.9 | -0.41 | +0.34 | ||||||
| Liga MX (1 Season) | 3 | 137 | 46 | 5.9 | 1.5 | 1 | 64 | 0 | 2 | 37 | 1 | 1.33 | 3 | 2 | +1 | +0.66 | -0.53 | 3.8 | 2.5 | +1.3 | +0.85 | -0.02 | ||||||
Miscellaneous Stats: Domestic Leagues
About FBref.com
FBref.com launched (June 13, 2018) with domestic league coverage for England, France, Germany, Italy, Spain, and United States. Since then we have been steadily expanding our coverage to include domestic leagues from over 40 countries as well as domestic cup, super cup and youth leagues from top European countries. We have also added coverage for major international cups such as the UEFA Champions League and Copa Libertadores.
FBref is the most complete sources for women's football data on the internet. This includes the entire history of the FIFA Women's World Cup as well as recent domestic league seasons from nine countries, including advanced stats like xG for most of those nine.
In collaboration with Opta, we are including advanced analytical data such as xG, xA, progressive passing, duels and more for over twenty competitions. For more information on the expected goals model and which competitions have advanced data, see our xG explainer.