Joelson Fernandes Stats, Goals, Records, Assists, Cups and more
Daniel Hoffman
Published Mar 31, 2026
Competition Types
Last 5 Matches
Compare Joelson Fernandes to
Powered byStandard Stats: Domestic Leagues
| Season | Age | Squad | Country | Comp | LgRank | MP | Starts | Min | 90s | Gls | Ast | G+A | G-PK | PK | PKatt | CrdY | CrdR | xG | npxG | xAG | npxG+xAG | PrgC | PrgP | PrgR | Gls | Ast | G+A | G-PK | G+A-PK | xG | xAG | xG+xAG | npxG | npxG+xAG | Matches |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2019-2020 | 16 | Sporting CP | pt POR | 1. Primeira Liga | 4th | 4 | 0 | 67 | 0.7 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.1 | 0.1 | 0.0 | 0.1 | 2 | 0 | 10 | 0.00 | 0.00 | 0.00 | 0.00 | 0.00 | 0.15 | 0.04 | 0.20 | 0.15 | 0.20 | Matches |
| 2020-2021 | 17 | Sporting CP | pt POR | 1. Primeira Liga | 1st | 0 | 0 | Matches | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2021-2022 | 18 | Basel | ch SUI | 1. Super Lg | 2nd | 18 | 2 | 285 | 3.2 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0.00 | 0.63 | 0.63 | 0.00 | 0.63 | Matches | ||||||||||||
| 2023-2024 | 20 | Hatayspor | tr TUR | 1. Süper Lig | 15th | 23 | 9 | 943 | 10.5 | 0 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 1 | 0.00 | 0.29 | 0.29 | 0.00 | 0.29 | Matches | ||||||||||||
| 4 Seasons | 3 Clubs | 3 Leagues | 45 | 11 | 1,295 | 14.4 | 0 | 5 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 1 | 0.1 | 0.1 | 0.0 | 0.1 | 2 | 0 | 10 | 0.00 | 0.35 | 0.35 | 0.00 | 0.35 | 0.15 | 0.04 | 0.20 | 0.15 | 0.20 | ||||
| Country | Comp | LgRank | MP | Starts | Min | 90s | Gls | Ast | G+A | G-PK | PK | PKatt | CrdY | CrdR | xG | npxG | xAG | npxG+xAG | PrgC | PrgP | PrgR | Gls | Ast | G+A | G-PK | G+A-PK | xG | xAG | xG+xAG | npxG | npxG+xAG | Matches | |||
| Sporting CP (2 Seasons) | 1 League | 4 | 0 | 67 | 0.7 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.1 | 0.1 | 0.0 | 0.1 | 2 | 0 | 10 | 0.00 | 0.00 | 0.00 | 0.00 | 0.00 | 0.15 | 0.04 | 0.20 | 0.15 | 0.20 | |||||
| Hatayspor (1 Season) | 1 League | 23 | 9 | 943 | 10.5 | 0 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 1 | 0.00 | 0.29 | 0.29 | 0.00 | 0.29 | |||||||||||||||||
| Basel (1 Season) | 1 League | 18 | 2 | 285 | 3.2 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0.00 | 0.63 | 0.63 | 0.00 | 0.63 | |||||||||||||||||
| Primeira Liga (2 Seasons) | 4 | 0 | 67 | 0.7 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.1 | 0.1 | 0.0 | 0.1 | 2 | 0 | 10 | 0.00 | 0.00 | 0.00 | 0.00 | 0.00 | 0.15 | 0.04 | 0.20 | 0.15 | 0.20 | ||||||
| Süper Lig (1 Season) | 23 | 9 | 943 | 10.5 | 0 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 1 | 0.00 | 0.29 | 0.29 | 0.00 | 0.29 | ||||||||||||||||||
| Super Lg (1 Season) | 18 | 2 | 285 | 3.2 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0.00 | 0.63 | 0.63 | 0.00 | 0.63 | ||||||||||||||||||
Shooting: Domestic Leagues
| Season | Age | Squad | Country | Comp | LgRank | 90s | Gls | Sh | SoT | SoT% | Sh/90 | SoT/90 | G/Sh | G/SoT | Dist | FK | PK | PKatt | xG | npxG | npxG/Sh | G-xG | np:G-xG | Matches |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2019-2020 | 16 | Sporting CP | pt POR | 1. Primeira Liga | 4th | 0.7 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 33.3 | 4.03 | 1.34 | 0.00 | 0.00 | 25.3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0.1 | 0.1 | 0.04 | -0.1 | -0.1 | Matches |
| 2021-2022 | 18 | Basel | ch SUI | 1. Super Lg | 2nd | 3.2 | 0 | 8 | 1 | 12.5 | 2.53 | 0.32 | 0.00 | 0.00 | 0 | 0 | Matches | |||||||
| 2023-2024 | 20 | Hatayspor | tr TUR | 1. Süper Lig | 15th | 10.5 | 0 | 20 | 6 | 30.0 | 1.91 | 0.57 | 0.00 | 0.00 | 0 | 0 | Matches | |||||||
| 4 Seasons | 3 Clubs | 3 Leagues | 14.4 | 0 | 31 | 8 | 25.8 | 2.15 | 0.56 | 0.00 | 0.00 | 25.3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0.1 | 0.1 | 0.04 | -0.1 | -0.1 | ||||
| Country | Comp | LgRank | 90s | Gls | Sh | SoT | SoT% | Sh/90 | SoT/90 | G/Sh | G/SoT | Dist | FK | PK | PKatt | xG | npxG | npxG/Sh | G-xG | np:G-xG | Matches | |||
| Sporting CP (2 Seasons) | 1 League | 0.7 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 33.3 | 4.03 | 1.34 | 0.00 | 0.00 | 25.3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0.1 | 0.1 | 0.04 | -0.1 | -0.1 | |||||
| Hatayspor (1 Season) | 1 League | 10.5 | 0 | 20 | 6 | 30.0 | 1.91 | 0.57 | 0.00 | 0.00 | 0 | 0 | ||||||||||||
| Basel (1 Season) | 1 League | 3.2 | 0 | 8 | 1 | 12.5 | 2.53 | 0.32 | 0.00 | 0.00 | 0 | 0 | ||||||||||||
| Primeira Liga (2 Seasons) | 0.7 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 33.3 | 4.03 | 1.34 | 0.00 | 0.00 | 25.3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0.1 | 0.1 | 0.04 | -0.1 | -0.1 | ||||||
| Süper Lig (1 Season) | 10.5 | 0 | 20 | 6 | 30.0 | 1.91 | 0.57 | 0.00 | 0.00 | 0 | 0 | |||||||||||||
| Super Lg (1 Season) | 3.2 | 0 | 8 | 1 | 12.5 | 2.53 | 0.32 | 0.00 | 0.00 | 0 | 0 | |||||||||||||
Passing: Domestic Leagues
| Season | Age | Squad | Country | Comp | LgRank | 90s | Cmp | Att | Cmp% | TotDist | PrgDist | Cmp | Att | Cmp% | Cmp | Att | Cmp% | Cmp | Att | Cmp% | Ast | xAG | xA | A-xAG | KP | 1/3 | PPA | CrsPA | PrgP | Matches |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2019-2020 | 16 | Sporting CP | pt POR | 1. Primeira Liga | 4th | 0.7 | 22 | 25 | 88.0 | 285 | 2 | 10 | 10 | 100.0 | 9 | 10 | 90.0 | 0 | 2 | 0.0 | 0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | Matches |
| 2021-2022 | 18 | Basel | ch SUI | 1. Super Lg | 2nd | 3.2 | 2 | Matches | ||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2023-2024 | 20 | Hatayspor | tr TUR | 1. Süper Lig | 15th | 10.5 | 3 | Matches | ||||||||||||||||||||||
| 4 Seasons | 3 Clubs | 3 Leagues | 14.4 | 22 | 25 | 88.0 | 285 | 2 | 10 | 10 | 100.0 | 9 | 10 | 90.0 | 0 | 2 | 0.0 | 5 | 0.0 | 0.0 | +5.0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||
| Country | Comp | LgRank | 90s | Cmp | Att | Cmp% | TotDist | PrgDist | Cmp | Att | Cmp% | Cmp | Att | Cmp% | Cmp | Att | Cmp% | Ast | xAG | xA | A-xAG | KP | 1/3 | PPA | CrsPA | PrgP | Matches | |||
| Sporting CP (2 Seasons) | 1 League | 0.7 | 22 | 25 | 88.0 | 285 | 2 | 10 | 10 | 100.0 | 9 | 10 | 90.0 | 0 | 2 | 0.0 | 0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |||||
| Hatayspor (1 Season) | 1 League | 10.5 | 3 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Basel (1 Season) | 1 League | 3.2 | 2 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Primeira Liga (2 Seasons) | 0.7 | 22 | 25 | 88.0 | 285 | 2 | 10 | 10 | 100.0 | 9 | 10 | 90.0 | 0 | 2 | 0.0 | 0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||
| Süper Lig (1 Season) | 10.5 | 3 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Super Lg (1 Season) | 3.2 | 2 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Pass Types: Domestic Leagues
| Season | Age | Squad | Country | Comp | LgRank | 90s | Att | Live | Dead | FK | TB | Sw | Crs | TI | CK | In | Out | Str | Cmp | Off | Blocks | Matches |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2019-2020 | 16 | Sporting CP | pt POR | 1. Primeira Liga | 4th | 0.7 | 25 | 23 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 22 | 0 | 0 | Matches |
| 2021-2022 | 18 | Basel | ch SUI | 1. Super Lg | 2nd | 3.2 | 26 | Matches | ||||||||||||||
| 2023-2024 | 20 | Hatayspor | tr TUR | 1. Süper Lig | 15th | 10.5 | 59 | Matches | ||||||||||||||
| 4 Seasons | 3 Clubs | 3 Leagues | 14.4 | 25 | 23 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 87 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 22 | 0 | 0 | ||||
| Country | Comp | LgRank | 90s | Att | Live | Dead | FK | TB | Sw | Crs | TI | CK | In | Out | Str | Cmp | Off | Blocks | Matches | |||
| Sporting CP (2 Seasons) | 1 League | 0.7 | 25 | 23 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 22 | 0 | 0 | |||||
| Hatayspor (1 Season) | 1 League | 10.5 | 59 | |||||||||||||||||||
| Basel (1 Season) | 1 League | 3.2 | 26 | |||||||||||||||||||
| Primeira Liga (2 Seasons) | 0.7 | 25 | 23 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 22 | 0 | 0 | ||||||
| Süper Lig (1 Season) | 10.5 | 59 | ||||||||||||||||||||
| Super Lg (1 Season) | 3.2 | 26 | ||||||||||||||||||||
Goal and Shot Creation: Domestic Leagues
| Season | Age | Squad | Country | Comp | LgRank | 90s | SCA | SCA90 | PassLive | PassDead | TO | Sh | Fld | Def | GCA | GCA90 | PassLive | PassDead | TO | Sh | Fld | Def | Matches |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2019-2020 | 16 | Sporting CP | pt POR | 1. Primeira Liga | 4th | 0.7 | 1 | 1.34 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | Matches |
| 2021-2022 | 18 | Basel | ch SUI | 1. Super Lg | 2nd | 3.2 | Matches | ||||||||||||||||
| 2023-2024 | 20 | Hatayspor | tr TUR | 1. Süper Lig | 15th | 10.5 | Matches | ||||||||||||||||
| 4 Seasons | 3 Clubs | 3 Leagues | 14.4 | 1 | 1.34 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||
| Country | Comp | LgRank | 90s | SCA | SCA90 | PassLive | PassDead | TO | Sh | Fld | Def | GCA | GCA90 | PassLive | PassDead | TO | Sh | Fld | Def | Matches | |||
| Sporting CP (2 Seasons) | 1 League | 0.7 | 1 | 1.34 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |||||
| Hatayspor (1 Season) | 1 League | 10.5 | |||||||||||||||||||||
| Basel (1 Season) | 1 League | 3.2 | |||||||||||||||||||||
| Primeira Liga (2 Seasons) | 0.7 | 1 | 1.34 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||
| Süper Lig (1 Season) | 10.5 | ||||||||||||||||||||||
| Super Lg (1 Season) | 3.2 | ||||||||||||||||||||||
Defensive Actions: Domestic Leagues
| Season | Age | Squad | Country | Comp | LgRank | 90s | Tkl | TklW | Def 3rd | Mid 3rd | Att 3rd | Tkl | Att | Tkl% | Lost | Blocks | Sh | Pass | Int | Tkl+Int | Clr | Err | Matches |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2019-2020 | 16 | Sporting CP | pt POR | 1. Primeira Liga | 4th | 0.7 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | Matches | |
| 2021-2022 | 18 | Basel | ch SUI | 1. Super Lg | 2nd | 3.2 | 3 | 0 | Matches | ||||||||||||||
| 2023-2024 | 20 | Hatayspor | tr TUR | 1. Süper Lig | 15th | 10.5 | 7 | 7 | Matches | ||||||||||||||
| 4 Seasons | 3 Clubs | 3 Leagues | 14.4 | 1 | 11 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 7 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |||||
| Country | Comp | LgRank | 90s | Tkl | TklW | Def 3rd | Mid 3rd | Att 3rd | Tkl | Att | Tkl% | Lost | Blocks | Sh | Pass | Int | Tkl+Int | Clr | Err | Matches | |||
| Sporting CP (2 Seasons) | 1 League | 0.7 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | ||||||
| Hatayspor (1 Season) | 1 League | 10.5 | 7 | 7 | 0 | ||||||||||||||||||
| Basel (1 Season) | 1 League | 3.2 | 3 | 0 | 0 | ||||||||||||||||||
| Primeira Liga (2 Seasons) | 0.7 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |||||||
| Süper Lig (1 Season) | 10.5 | 7 | 7 | 0 | |||||||||||||||||||
| Super Lg (1 Season) | 3.2 | 3 | 0 | 0 | |||||||||||||||||||
Possession: Domestic Leagues
| Season | Age | Squad | Country | Comp | LgRank | 90s | Touches | Def Pen | Def 3rd | Mid 3rd | Att 3rd | Att Pen | Live | Att | Succ | Succ% | Tkld | Tkld% | Carries | TotDist | PrgDist | PrgC | 1/3 | CPA | Mis | Dis | Rec | PrgR | Matches |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2019-2020 | 16 | Sporting CP | pt POR | 1. Primeira Liga | 4th | 0.7 | 37 | 0 | 1 | 11 | 25 | 3 | 37 | 6 | 3 | 50.0 | 3 | 50.0 | 24 | 109 | 52 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 3 | 26 | 10 | Matches |
| 2021-2022 | 18 | Basel | ch SUI | 1. Super Lg | 2nd | 3.2 | Matches | ||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2023-2024 | 20 | Hatayspor | tr TUR | 1. Süper Lig | 15th | 10.5 | Matches | ||||||||||||||||||||||
| 4 Seasons | 3 Clubs | 3 Leagues | 14.4 | 37 | 0 | 1 | 11 | 25 | 3 | 37 | 6 | 3 | 50.0 | 3 | 50.0 | 24 | 109 | 52 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 3 | 26 | 10 | ||||
| Country | Comp | LgRank | 90s | Touches | Def Pen | Def 3rd | Mid 3rd | Att 3rd | Att Pen | Live | Att | Succ | Succ% | Tkld | Tkld% | Carries | TotDist | PrgDist | PrgC | 1/3 | CPA | Mis | Dis | Rec | PrgR | Matches | |||
| Sporting CP (2 Seasons) | 1 League | 0.7 | 37 | 0 | 1 | 11 | 25 | 3 | 37 | 6 | 3 | 50.0 | 3 | 50.0 | 24 | 109 | 52 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 3 | 26 | 10 | |||||
| Hatayspor (1 Season) | 1 League | 10.5 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Basel (1 Season) | 1 League | 3.2 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Primeira Liga (2 Seasons) | 0.7 | 37 | 0 | 1 | 11 | 25 | 3 | 37 | 6 | 3 | 50.0 | 3 | 50.0 | 24 | 109 | 52 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 3 | 26 | 10 | ||||||
| Süper Lig (1 Season) | 10.5 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Super Lg (1 Season) | 3.2 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Playing Time: Domestic Leagues
| Season | Age | Squad | Country | Comp | LgRank | MP | Min | Mn/MP | Min% | 90s | Starts | Mn/Start | Compl | Subs | Mn/Sub | unSub | PPM | onG | onGA | +/- | +/-90 | On-Off | onxG | onxGA | xG+/- | xG+/-90 | On-Off | Matches |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2019-2020 | 16 | Sporting CP | pt POR | 1. Primeira Liga | 4th | 4 | 67 | 17 | 2.2 | 0.7 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 17 | 3 | 1.25 | 0 | 1 | -1 | -1.34 | -1.82 | 0.7 | 0.8 | -0.1 | -0.17 | -0.56 | Matches | |
| 2020-2021 | 17 | Sporting CP | pt POR | 1. Primeira Liga | 1st | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6 | Matches | ||||||||||||||||||
| 2021-2022 | 18 | Basel | ch SUI | 1. Super Lg | 2nd | 18 | 285 | 16 | 8.8 | 3.2 | 2 | 50 | 0 | 16 | 12 | 11 | 1.50 | 6 | 4 | +2 | +0.63 | -0.19 | Matches | |||||
| 2023-2024 | 20 | Hatayspor | tr TUR | 1. Süper Lig | 15th | 23 | 943 | 41 | 38.8 | 10.5 | 9 | 71 | 0 | 14 | 22 | 2 | 1.09 | 17 | 14 | +3 | +0.29 | +0.77 | Matches | |||||
| 4 Seasons | 3 Clubs | 3 Leagues | 45 | 1,295 | 29 | 11.0 | 14.4 | 11 | 67 | 0 | 34 | 16 | 22 | 1.27 | 23 | 19 | +4 | +0.28 | -0.15 | 0.7 | 0.8 | -0.1 | -0.17 | -0.56 | ||||
| Country | Comp | LgRank | MP | Min | Mn/MP | Min% | 90s | Starts | Mn/Start | Compl | Subs | Mn/Sub | unSub | PPM | onG | onGA | +/- | +/-90 | On-Off | onxG | onxGA | xG+/- | xG+/-90 | On-Off | Matches | |||
| Sporting CP (2 Seasons) | 1 League | 4 | 67 | 17 | 1.1 | 0.7 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 17 | 9 | 1.25 | 0 | 1 | -1 | -1.34 | -1.82 | 0.7 | 0.8 | -0.1 | -0.17 | -0.56 | ||||||
| Hatayspor (1 Season) | 1 League | 23 | 943 | 41 | 38.8 | 10.5 | 9 | 71 | 0 | 14 | 22 | 2 | 1.09 | 17 | 14 | +3 | +0.29 | +0.77 | ||||||||||
| Basel (1 Season) | 1 League | 18 | 285 | 16 | 8.8 | 3.2 | 2 | 50 | 0 | 16 | 12 | 11 | 1.50 | 6 | 4 | +2 | +0.63 | -0.19 | ||||||||||
| Primeira Liga (2 Seasons) | 4 | 67 | 17 | 1.1 | 0.7 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 17 | 9 | 1.25 | 0 | 1 | -1 | -1.34 | -1.82 | 0.7 | 0.8 | -0.1 | -0.17 | -0.56 | |||||||
| Süper Lig (1 Season) | 23 | 943 | 41 | 38.8 | 10.5 | 9 | 71 | 0 | 14 | 22 | 2 | 1.09 | 17 | 14 | +3 | +0.29 | +0.77 | |||||||||||
| Super Lg (1 Season) | 18 | 285 | 16 | 8.8 | 3.2 | 2 | 50 | 0 | 16 | 12 | 11 | 1.50 | 6 | 4 | +2 | +0.63 | -0.19 | |||||||||||
Miscellaneous Stats: Domestic Leagues
| Season | Age | Squad | Country | Comp | LgRank | 90s | CrdY | CrdR | 2CrdY | Fls | Fld | Off | Crs | Int | TklW | PKwon | PKcon | OG | Recov | Won | Lost | Won% | Matches |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2019-2020 | 16 | Sporting CP | pt POR | 1. Primeira Liga | 4th | 0.7 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0.0 | Matches |
| 2021-2022 | 18 | Basel | ch SUI | 1. Super Lg | 2nd | 3.2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 6 | 0 | 26 | 0 | 3 | 0 | Matches | ||||||
| 2023-2024 | 20 | Hatayspor | tr TUR | 1. Süper Lig | 15th | 10.5 | 5 | 1 | 1 | 20 | 30 | 3 | 59 | 7 | 7 | 0 | Matches | ||||||
| 4 Seasons | 3 Clubs | 3 Leagues | 14.4 | 6 | 1 | 1 | 27 | 39 | 3 | 87 | 7 | 11 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0.0 | ||||
| Country | Comp | LgRank | 90s | CrdY | CrdR | 2CrdY | Fls | Fld | Off | Crs | Int | TklW | PKwon | PKcon | OG | Recov | Won | Lost | Won% | Matches | |||
| Sporting CP (2 Seasons) | 1 League | 0.7 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0.0 | |||||
| Hatayspor (1 Season) | 1 League | 10.5 | 5 | 1 | 1 | 20 | 30 | 3 | 59 | 7 | 7 | 0 | |||||||||||
| Basel (1 Season) | 1 League | 3.2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 6 | 0 | 26 | 0 | 3 | 0 | |||||||||||
| Primeira Liga (2 Seasons) | 0.7 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0.0 | ||||||
| Süper Lig (1 Season) | 10.5 | 5 | 1 | 1 | 20 | 30 | 3 | 59 | 7 | 7 | 0 | ||||||||||||
| Super Lg (1 Season) | 3.2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 6 | 0 | 26 | 0 | 3 | 0 | ||||||||||||
About FBref.com
FBref.com launched (June 13, 2018) with domestic league coverage for England, France, Germany, Italy, Spain, and United States. Since then we have been steadily expanding our coverage to include domestic leagues from over 40 countries as well as domestic cup, super cup and youth leagues from top European countries. We have also added coverage for major international cups such as the UEFA Champions League and Copa Libertadores.
FBref is the most complete sources for women's football data on the internet. This includes the entire history of the FIFA Women's World Cup as well as recent domestic league seasons from nine countries, including advanced stats like xG for most of those nine.
In collaboration with Opta, we are including advanced analytical data such as xG, xA, progressive passing, duels and more for over twenty competitions. For more information on the expected goals model and which competitions have advanced data, see our xG explainer.